Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Jorge Fernando Alejandre 1996 MEX 147 00:32:02 00:07:33 00:01:23 00:13:30 00:01:06 00:08:29
2 Rodolfo Rojas Gongora 1996 MEX 153 00:32:28 00:07:33 00:01:29 00:13:55 00:00:55 00:08:34
3 Carlos Andree Martinez Rico 1995 MEX 144 00:32:36 00:07:33 00:01:25 00:14:02 00:01:04 00:08:29
4 Andres Valerio Gutierrez 1992 MEX 142 00:32:46 00:07:41 00:01:24 00:14:16 00:00:57 00:08:26
5 Eligio Teleciro 1995 BRA 166 00:33:49 00:08:02 00:01:22 00:13:51 00:01:01 00:09:30
6 Leonardo Sanchez Ramirez 1994 MEX 149 00:33:59 00:07:47 00:01:31 00:14:03 00:01:01 00:09:35
7 Nicholas Cruz 1994 BRA 168 00:34:10 00:07:34 00:01:22 00:14:39 00:01:38 00:08:55
8 Pieterjan Van Der Merwe 1996 RSA 158 00:34:20 00:07:47 00:01:28 00:14:48 00:01:16 00:08:59
9 Malcolm King 1992 NZL 157 00:34:36 00:08:36 00:01:00 00:13:34 00:01:05 00:10:19
10 Arturo Esquivel Vasquez 1994 MEX 143 00:34:38 00:07:33 00:01:24 00:14:22 00:01:05 00:10:12
11 Ben Rhodes 1994 GBR 173 00:34:43 00:07:49 00:01:18 00:15:37 00:00:59 00:08:58
12 Omar Alejandro Beltran 1994 MEX 152 00:34:49 00:08:22 00:01:14 00:13:52 00:01:04 00:10:14
13 Jose Javier Sanchez Cornejo 1995 MEX 148 00:35:07 00:08:06 00:00:59 00:15:06 00:01:06 00:09:49
14 Fader Hidalgo 1992 BRA 167 00:35:56 00:08:18 00:01:13 00:15:32 00:01:13 00:09:38
15 Jeronimo Enriquez Salaices Perez 1996 MEX 146 00:36:14 00:07:33 00:01:23 00:14:39 00:01:06 00:11:30
16 Efren Salas Infante 1994 MEX 145 00:36:35 00:08:25 00:01:22 00:14:47 00:01:07 00:10:51
17 Danilo Lima 1993 BRA 164 00:36:35 00:08:19 00:01:17 00:15:03 00:01:17 00:10:38
18 Alberto Isaac Martinez 1996 MEX 141 00:36:43 00:08:14 00:01:55 00:15:24 00:01:00 00:10:08
19 Miguel Angel Escamilla Morales 1992 MEX 151 00:36:43 00:07:52 00:01:50 00:16:39 00:01:02 00:09:17
20 Keegan Ross 1996 AUS 162 00:37:37 00:08:32 00:01:09 00:15:17 00:01:20 00:11:17
21 Diogo Augusto Cordeiro Dos Santos 1992 BRA 165 00:38:38 00:08:17 00:01:17 00:18:11 00:01:11 00:09:40
22 Matias Nicolas Benecchi 1992 ARG 161 00:39:34 00:09:23 00:01:15 00:16:53 00:01:09 00:10:52
23 Luis Angel Gongora 1996 MEX 150 00:39:42 00:08:45 00:01:07 00:16:08 00:01:22 00:12:18
24 Tristan Harrison 1992 AUS 163 00:39:44 00:09:36 00:01:16 00:14:37 00:01:21 00:12:51
25 Cade Fleming 1996 NZL 155 00:40:52 00:08:37 00:01:08 00:18:53 00:01:12 00:11:00
26 Tyler Chuang 1994 CAN 171 00:41:47 00:08:31 00:01:12 00:18:40 00:01:27 00:11:56
27 Vinicius Arnoudo 1992 BRA 170 00:45:33 00:08:38 00:01:14 00:19:49 00:01:12 00:14:39
28 Max Atkinson 1995 USA 159 00:46:27 00:10:11 00:01:27 00:20:24 00:01:27 00:12:56
29 Olavo Lima Aguetoni 1994 BRA 169 00:50:13 00:11:16 00:02:14 00:20:46 00:02:02 00:13:53
30 James Katene 1993 NZL 156 00:53:12 00:08:38 00:01:10 00:18:57 00:01:19 00:23:07
DNF Sam Tillery 1992 USA 160 DNF 00:08:20 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ben Kent 1996 GBR 172 DNF 00:09:18 00:01:22 00:18:43 00:01:38 00:00:00