Results: 2017 Chengdu ITU Triathlon World Cup | Rankings Only Female
Chengdu, China • 07 May, 2017
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Non Stanford 1989 GBR 11 00:29:36 00:05:08 00:00:48 00:15:17 00:00:24 00:07:59
2 Laura Lindemann 1996 GER 9 00:29:40 00:05:10 00:00:53 00:15:09 00:00:27 00:08:01
3 Kirsten Kasper 1991 USA 12 00:29:42 00:05:05 00:00:53 00:15:14 00:00:25 00:08:05
4 Claire Michel 1988 BEL 1 00:29:43 00:05:16 00:00:51 00:15:11 00:00:26 00:07:59
5 Chelsea Burns 1990 USA 14 00:29:48 00:05:10 00:00:51 00:15:12 00:00:28 00:08:07
6 Sophie Coldwell 1995 GBR 6 00:29:53 00:05:04 00:00:52 00:15:18 00:00:29 00:08:10
7 Emma Jeffcoat 1994 AUS 2 00:29:56 00:05:01 00:00:53 00:15:18 00:00:25 00:08:19
8 Yuka Sato 1992 JPN 3 00:29:57 00:05:12 00:00:50 00:15:11 00:00:27 00:08:17
9 Chunyan Xiong 1997 CHN 5 00:29:59 00:05:08 00:00:52 00:15:14 00:00:23 00:08:22
10 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 18 00:30:00 00:05:20 00:00:51 00:15:06 00:00:23 00:08:20
11 Jessica Learmonth 1988 GBR 4 00:30:00 00:05:00 00:00:55 00:15:17 00:00:28 00:08:20
12 Lucy Hall 1992 GBR 8 00:30:03 00:05:05 00:00:50 00:15:19 00:00:27 00:08:22
13 Yi Zhang 1987 CHN 23 00:30:10 00:05:23 00:00:52 00:15:04 00:00:25 00:08:26
14 Qing Wu 1998 CHN 10 00:30:12 00:05:12 00:00:50 00:15:12 00:00:27 00:08:31
15 Giorgia Priarone 1992 ITA 20 00:30:12 00:05:32 00:00:51 00:14:53 00:00:25 00:08:31
16 Elise Salt 1995 NZL 25 00:30:14 00:05:25 00:00:53 00:14:57 00:00:25 00:08:34
17 Erin Densham 1985 AUS 24 00:30:17 00:05:25 00:00:53 00:14:58 00:00:25 00:08:36
18 Yurie Kato 1987 JPN 15 00:30:17 00:05:21 00:00:50 00:15:05 00:00:26 00:08:35
19 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 EST 19 00:30:20 00:05:26 00:00:50 00:14:59 00:00:27 00:08:38
20 Fuka Sega 1998 JPN 7 00:30:21 00:05:07 00:00:51 00:15:15 00:00:26 00:08:42
21 Sena Takahashi 1993 JPN 16 00:30:23 00:05:27 00:00:52 00:15:00 00:00:29 00:08:35
22 Mengying Zhong 1990 CHN 22 00:30:25 00:05:07 00:00:51 00:15:16 00:00:25 00:08:46
23 Elizabeth Stannard 1997 NZL 30 00:30:29 00:05:29 00:00:53 00:14:53 00:00:27 00:08:47
24 Sophie Malowiecki 1997 AUS 26 00:30:35 00:05:25 00:00:50 00:15:01 00:00:25 00:08:54
25 Xiaoting Ma 1992 CHN 31 00:30:38 00:05:08 00:00:53 00:15:14 00:00:26 00:08:57
26 Daryna Moskalenko 1997 AZE 27 00:30:38 00:05:27 00:00:51 00:14:59 00:00:26 00:08:55
27 Kseniia Levkovska 1989 AZE 28 00:30:41 00:05:28 00:00:53 00:14:56 00:00:27 00:08:57
28 Yan Yin Hilda Choi 1994 HKG 29 00:30:47 00:05:18 00:00:51 00:15:09 00:00:24 00:09:05
29 Yiming Liu 1996 CHN 21 00:31:01 00:05:13 00:00:52 00:15:13 00:00:27 00:09:16
30 Minami Kubono 1997 JPN 17 00:31:19 00:05:18 00:00:53 00:15:07 00:00:27 00:09:34
31 Felicity Sheedy-Ryan 1985 AUS 45 00:31:20 00:05:45 00:00:51 00:16:12 00:00:25 00:08:39
32 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 49 00:31:21 00:05:18 00:00:51 00:16:37 00:00:28 00:08:56
33 Erin Storie 1991 USA 42 00:31:22 00:05:20 00:00:53 00:16:35 00:00:27 00:08:56
34 Ling Yang 1995 CHN 44 00:31:23 00:05:13 00:00:51 00:16:44 00:00:29 00:08:56
35 Leslie Amat Alvarez 1992 CUB 47 00:31:24 00:05:18 00:00:49 00:16:42 00:00:24 00:09:03
36 Yuting Huang 1995 CHN 43 00:31:25 00:05:14 00:00:52 00:16:41 00:00:29 00:09:10
37 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 41 00:31:26 00:05:11 00:00:50 00:16:46 00:00:26 00:09:25
38 Ting-Ting Chang 1998 TPE 48 00:31:27 00:05:39 00:00:59 00:16:12 00:00:27 00:09:35
39 Lei Pan 1996 CHN 46 00:31:28 00:05:25 00:00:53 00:16:31 00:00:31 00:09:49
40 Pauline Purro 1990 SUI 50 00:31:29 00:05:21 00:00:53 00:16:35 00:00:28 00:10:19