Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lisa Tertsch 1998 GER 29 00:58:02 00:10:31 00:00:44 00:29:08 00:00:28 00:17:09
2 Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 GER 21 00:58:26 00:10:35 00:00:45 00:29:01 00:00:34 00:17:29
3 Lea Coninx 1998 FRA 18 00:58:37 00:10:51 00:00:41 00:28:49 00:00:29 00:17:46
4 Annika Koch 1999 GER 16 00:58:47 00:11:01 00:00:41 00:29:12 00:00:32 00:17:18
5 Kseniia Levkovska 1989 AZE 2 00:58:53 00:10:26 00:00:45 00:29:11 00:00:30 00:18:00
6 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 1 00:59:00 00:10:29 00:00:41 00:29:11 00:00:29 00:18:09
7 Alissa Konig 1996 SUI 8 00:59:04 00:10:52 00:00:41 00:28:49 00:00:30 00:18:09
8 Quinty Schoens 1999 NED 7 00:59:35 00:10:23 00:00:47 00:29:12 00:00:28 00:18:43
9 Alevtina Stetsenko 2001 RUS 24 00:59:51 00:10:53 00:00:42 00:28:48 00:00:33 00:18:53
10 Marta Lagownik 1995 POL 4 00:59:54 00:11:01 00:00:43 00:29:12 00:00:28 00:18:28
11 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 15 01:00:05 00:11:02 00:00:45 00:29:10 00:00:32 00:18:34
12 Celia Merle 1999 FRA 9 01:00:20 00:10:27 00:00:45 00:29:13 00:00:32 00:19:21
13 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 14 01:00:21 00:10:30 00:00:44 00:29:10 00:00:31 00:19:24
14 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 UKR 20 01:00:31 00:10:49 00:00:41 00:28:49 00:00:34 00:19:37
15 Noémi Sárszegi 1996 HUN 6 01:00:37 00:10:58 00:00:44 00:29:15 00:00:30 00:19:07
16 Paulina Klimas 1995 POL 19 01:00:43 00:10:48 00:00:46 00:28:49 00:00:34 00:19:44
17 Klaudia Sebők 1997 HUN 12 01:00:53 00:11:03 00:00:46 00:29:07 00:00:32 00:19:23
18 Margaryta Krylova 1994 UKR 3 01:01:00 00:10:38 00:00:46 00:28:56 00:00:33 00:20:05
19 Oleksandra Kokhan 1992 UKR 10 01:01:10 00:10:55 00:00:49 00:29:14 00:00:32 00:19:39
20 Lina Völker 1998 GER 5 01:01:14 00:10:32 00:00:45 00:29:02 00:00:28 00:20:25
21 Fanni Soós 1999 HUN 23 01:01:18 00:10:50 00:00:46 00:28:48 00:00:35 00:20:17
22 Lisa Schanung 1993 ITA 11 01:01:44 00:11:06 00:00:47 00:29:04 00:00:30 00:20:15
23 Mala Schulz 1999 GER 26 01:01:47 00:11:03 00:00:45 00:29:09 00:00:32 00:20:17
24 Dorottya Petrov 1999 HUN 22 01:02:39 00:10:29 00:00:50 00:29:05 00:00:39 00:21:33
25 Maryna Sokolova 1995 UKR 17 01:03:22 00:10:38 00:00:45 00:29:02 00:00:33 00:22:21
26 Valiantsina Zeliankevich 1999 BLR 30 01:03:26 00:10:45 00:00:52 00:30:09 00:00:35 00:21:04
27 Julia Brykina 1996 RUS 31 01:04:19 00:10:22 00:00:50 00:29:15 00:00:34 00:23:16
28 Tatsiana Luksha 1997 BLR 33 01:06:37 00:11:23 00:00:53 00:33:07 00:00:32 00:20:41
29 İlayda Kara 1998 TUR 32 01:09:27 00:11:02 00:00:51 00:35:05 00:00:31 00:21:56
DNF Renáta Fuchs 1995 HUN 27 DNF 00:10:47 00:00:48 00:29:25 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Anna Abdulova 1990 UKR 25 DNF 00:11:19 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Monica Flores/ESP. Head Referee Leonid Mogylevskiy/UKR. Competition Jury: Monica Ferreiro/ESP, Andrei Bilda/UKR, Herwig Grabner/AUT.
Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap), Bike 19.8 km (3 laps), Run 5 km (3 laps).
Water Temperature 24.1ºC, Air Temperature 27.0ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.
Athlete #26 Schulz/GER served a 10 seconds penalty during the run segment