Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Matthew Willis 2000 GBR 5 00:57:51 00:10:52 00:01:04 00:29:03 00:00:29 00:16:23
2 Ricardo Batista 2000 POR 2 00:57:52 00:10:22 00:01:00 00:29:27 00:00:28 00:16:35
3 Baptiste Passemard 2001 FRA 52 00:57:55 00:10:49 00:01:04 00:28:57 00:00:30 00:16:35
4 Alessio Crociani 2001 ITA 16 00:58:01 00:10:19 00:01:04 00:29:31 00:00:24 00:16:43
5 Boris Pierre 2000 FRA 3 00:58:07 00:10:48 00:01:02 00:29:00 00:00:27 00:16:50
6 Alexandre Montez 2002 POR 41 00:58:13 00:10:32 00:01:02 00:29:16 00:00:26 00:16:57
7 Guillaume Hay 2000 FRA 40 00:58:19 00:10:49 00:01:00 00:29:03 00:00:26 00:17:01
8 Marcus Dey 2001 GBR 11 00:58:23 00:10:21 00:00:58 00:29:38 00:00:28 00:16:58
9 Riccardo Brighi 2000 ITA 19 00:58:31 00:10:56 00:01:05 00:28:54 00:00:27 00:17:09
10 José Vieira 2001 POR 10 00:58:39 00:10:29 00:01:09 00:29:15 00:00:28 00:17:18
11 Davide Ingrilli 2000 ITA 15 00:58:42 00:10:24 00:00:59 00:29:32 00:00:29 00:17:18
12 Paul Georgenthum 2000 FRA 1 00:58:46 00:10:33 00:00:56 00:29:19 00:00:26 00:17:32
13 Theo Texereau 2001 FRA 23 00:58:51 00:10:49 00:01:09 00:29:41 00:00:29 00:16:43
14 Igor Bellido Mikhailova 2002 ESP 7 00:58:59 00:10:38 00:00:59 00:29:21 00:00:45 00:17:16
15 Jorge González Mariño 2001 ESP 74 00:59:03 00:10:36 00:01:04 00:29:12 00:00:25 00:17:46
16 Oscar Gladney Rundqvist 2000 DEN 9 00:59:05 00:10:56 00:01:06 00:28:40 00:00:26 00:17:57
17 Paul Lebois 2001 FRA 64 00:59:08 00:10:56 00:01:04 00:29:45 00:00:31 00:16:52
18 Scott Steenberg 2000 DEN 61 00:59:11 00:10:33 00:01:03 00:29:23 00:00:29 00:17:43
19 Mark Vysotskiy 2002 RUS 58 00:59:11 00:10:28 00:01:21 00:29:07 00:00:33 00:17:42
20 Elai Izhak Chaski 2002 ISR 56 00:59:18 00:10:51 00:01:09 00:29:41 00:00:30 00:17:07
21 Alexandre Silva 2002 POR 57 00:59:26 00:10:38 00:01:04 00:29:13 00:00:28 00:18:03
22 Tao Jouineau 2002 FRA 70 00:59:28 00:10:21 00:01:09 00:29:29 00:00:28 00:18:01
23 Gergely Kiss 2001 HUN 69 00:59:28 00:10:27 00:01:08 00:30:15 00:00:28 00:17:10
24 Frederik Holm Wester 2000 DEN 47 00:59:38 00:11:05 00:01:07 00:29:27 00:00:29 00:17:30
25 Didrik Prestegård 2002 NOR 37 00:59:38 00:11:26 00:01:08 00:29:12 00:00:28 00:17:24
26 Roberto Gibson 2000 GBR 71 00:59:45 00:11:20 00:01:04 00:29:29 00:00:29 00:17:23
27 Cedrik Bakke Christophersen 2001 NOR 28 00:59:48 00:11:11 00:01:12 00:29:18 00:00:33 00:17:34
28 Itamar Shevach Levanon 2001 ISR 8 00:59:49 00:11:29 00:01:05 00:29:03 00:00:30 00:17:42
29 André Bôto 2000 POR 26 00:59:52 00:11:25 00:01:10 00:29:07 00:00:28 00:17:42
30 Stef Corthouts 2001 BEL 14 00:59:52 00:11:26 00:01:11 00:29:02 00:00:31 00:17:42
31 Thomas Rivet 2000 FRA 34 00:59:53 00:10:50 00:01:01 00:29:14 00:00:36 00:18:12
32 Denis Kolobrodov 2001 RUS 59 00:59:57 00:10:39 00:01:14 00:29:55 00:00:30 00:17:39
33 Itamar Eshed 2000 ISR 45 01:00:03 00:10:49 00:01:09 00:28:56 00:00:34 00:18:35
34 Alexandre Ribeiro 2001 POR 22 01:00:04 00:11:43 00:00:54 00:29:11 00:00:31 00:17:45
35 Wout Franco 2002 BEL 36 01:00:08 00:11:16 00:01:04 00:29:20 00:00:34 00:17:54
36 Itay Karsenti 2001 ISR 30 01:00:12 00:11:30 00:01:08 00:29:06 00:00:31 00:17:57
37 Gonçalo Oliveira 2001 POR 54 01:00:15 00:11:14 00:01:01 00:29:47 00:00:27 00:17:46
38 Ábel Sinkó-Uribe 2001 HUN 6 01:00:21 00:10:43 00:01:19 00:29:47 00:00:31 00:18:01
39 Erik Nygård Madsen 2002 NOR 44 01:00:23 00:11:11 00:01:03 00:29:26 00:00:33 00:18:10
40 Sebastian Wernersen 2002 NOR 66 01:00:25 00:11:26 00:01:06 00:29:09 00:00:32 00:18:12
41 Afonso Do Canto 2001 POR 67 01:00:26 00:11:01 00:01:13 00:29:26 00:00:29 00:18:17
42 Luca Bruni 2001 ITA 17 01:00:26 00:11:19 00:01:00 00:29:27 00:00:29 00:18:11
43 Lukáš Juránek 2002 CZE 33 01:00:31 00:11:33 00:01:05 00:29:10 00:00:26 00:18:17
44 Marcin Stanglewicz 2002 POL 29 01:00:37 00:10:56 00:01:13 00:29:39 00:00:38 00:18:11
45 Daniel Dixon 2002 GBR 51 01:00:37 00:10:27 00:01:06 00:30:10 00:00:28 00:18:26
46 Diogo Gonçalves 2000 POR 49 01:00:41 00:11:26 00:01:07 00:29:13 00:00:30 00:18:25
47 Thomas Guilmot 2000 BEL 68 01:01:03 00:11:26 00:01:10 00:29:11 00:00:27 00:18:49
48 Iñaki Candel Bermudo 2000 ESP 18 01:01:07 00:10:25 00:01:01 00:30:25 00:00:31 00:18:45
49 Linus Lehnen 2000 GER 63 01:01:07 00:11:32 00:01:08 00:29:07 00:00:31 00:18:49
50 Mattias Van Eetvelt Vasquez 2000 BEL 50 01:01:21 00:10:40 00:01:13 00:29:56 00:00:36 00:18:56
51 Alon Cohen 2002 ISR 21 01:01:22 00:11:13 00:01:09 00:29:26 00:00:30 00:19:04
52 Omer Mesilati 2001 ISR 72 01:02:04 00:10:43 00:01:05 00:30:01 00:00:29 00:19:46
53 Jesús Jimenez Gimeno 2001 ESP 12 01:02:13 00:10:50 00:01:04 00:29:45 00:00:30 00:20:04
54 João Dias 2002 POR 73 01:02:25 00:11:03 00:01:02 00:31:31 00:00:28 00:18:21
55 Albert Frydensberg 2001 DEN 65 01:02:27 00:11:32 00:01:12 00:30:51 00:00:30 00:18:22
56 Milan Leys 2001 BEL 25 01:02:36 00:10:52 00:01:09 00:29:41 00:00:35 00:20:19
57 Miguel Baidal Marco 2001 ESP 42 01:03:33 00:11:36 00:01:09 00:30:50 00:00:30 00:19:28
58 Nov Shemesh 2002 ISR 39 01:03:48 00:11:06 00:01:11 00:29:33 00:00:33 00:21:25
59 Raphael Thomas Armour-Lazzari 2000 TAH 53 01:04:29 00:11:43 00:01:05 00:32:38 00:00:35 00:18:28
60 Daniil Kondrashov 2000 RUS 55 01:04:56 00:11:24 00:01:15 00:32:48 00:00:32 00:18:57
61 Rui Sousa 2002 POR 38 01:04:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Fannar Þór Heiðuson 2000 ISL 46 01:06:36 00:12:28 00:01:18 00:33:12 00:00:43 00:18:55
63 Alex Arpal Espejo 2000 ESP 60 01:07:36 00:11:49 00:01:12 00:33:59 00:00:35 00:20:01
64 Diego Chica Garcia 2001 ESP 32 01:09:42 00:11:34 00:01:03 00:34:21 00:00:30 00:22:14
DNF Péter Molnár 2002 HUN 43 DNF 00:10:50 00:01:07 00:29:45 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Aaron Doherty 2000 IRL 48 DNF 00:12:06 00:01:21 00:31:10 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Valdemar Solok 2001 DEN 4 DNF 00:10:49 00:01:02 00:29:05 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Antoine Vandebroek 2002 BEL 20 DNF 00:10:31 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Rumin Kjær 2000 DEN 27 DNF 00:11:23 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adrian Año Ibañez 2001 ESP 62 DNF 00:11:28 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00