Results: 2024 World Triathlon Indoor Cup Lievin | Rankings Only Male
Lievin, France • 30 Mar, 2024
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vetle Bergsvik Thorn 1999 NOR 3 00:09:24 00:01:36 00:00:26 00:04:30 00:00:13 00:02:41
2 Vincent Luis 1989 FRA 7 00:09:25 00:01:40 00:00:25 00:04:29 00:00:12 00:02:41
3 Casper Stornes 1997 NOR 23 00:09:26 00:01:42 00:00:26 00:04:27 00:00:14 00:02:39
4 Csongor Lehmann 1999 HUN 2 00:09:27 00:01:39 00:00:26 00:04:29 00:00:13 00:02:41
5 Tim Hellwig 1999 GER 1 00:09:28 00:01:39 00:00:25 00:04:30 00:00:11 00:02:44
6 Léo Fernandez 2003 FRA 42 00:09:29 00:01:41 00:00:25 00:04:28 00:00:11 00:02:46
7 Samuel Dickinson 1997 GBR 5 00:09:30 00:01:39 00:00:25 00:04:29 00:00:13 00:02:46
8 Aurelien Jem 1996 FRA 32 00:09:31 00:01:41 00:00:26 00:04:27 00:00:13 00:02:49
9 Antoine Duval 1995 FRA 24 00:09:32 00:01:39 00:00:27 00:04:28 00:00:15 00:02:49
10 Gregor Payet 1995 LUX 19 00:09:33 00:01:40 00:00:26 00:04:28 00:00:15 00:02:55
11 Genis Grau 1994 ESP 14 00:09:34 00:01:42 00:00:25 00:04:28 00:00:14 00:02:55
12 Mitch Kolkman 2002 NED 15 00:09:35 00:01:35 00:00:25 00:04:33 00:00:18 00:02:56
13 Nathan Grayel 1995 FRA 25 00:09:36 00:01:42 00:00:25 00:04:27 00:00:14 00:02:47
14 Harry Leleu 1996 GBR 21 00:09:37 00:01:41 00:00:26 00:04:30 00:00:12 00:02:48
15 Yanis Seguin 2000 FRA 18 00:09:38 00:01:41 00:00:25 00:04:31 00:00:12 00:02:48
16 Christopher Perham 1995 GBR 29 00:09:39 00:01:40 00:00:27 00:04:31 00:00:12 00:02:50
17 Gjalt Panjer 2002 NED 40 00:09:40 00:01:40 00:00:24 00:04:32 00:00:17 00:02:48
18 Esteban Basanta Fouz 2002 ESP 22 00:09:41 00:01:42 00:00:23 00:04:32 00:00:14 00:02:50
19 Hugo Winock 2000 FRA 59 00:09:42 00:01:36 00:00:26 00:04:35 00:00:14 00:02:53
20 Jack Willis 1997 GBR 12 00:09:43 00:01:41 00:00:26 00:04:29 00:00:12 00:02:57
21 Mateo Vidal 2003 FRA 47 00:09:44 00:01:43 00:00:26 00:04:26 00:00:13 00:02:57
22 Sebastian Wernersen 2002 NOR 27 00:09:45 00:01:40 00:00:24 00:04:32 00:00:13 00:02:59
23 Peter Luftensteiner 1999 AUT 36 00:09:46 00:01:41 00:00:34 00:04:21 00:00:14 00:03:08
24 James Edgar 1998 IRL 6 00:09:47 00:01:40 00:00:25 00:04:41 00:00:14 00:03:02
25 Pelayo González Turrez 2004 ESP 52 00:09:48 00:01:40 00:00:26 00:04:26 00:00:15 00:02:57
26 Shachar Sagiv 1994 ISR 17 00:09:49 00:01:42 00:00:24 00:04:24 00:00:13 00:03:01
27 Paul Georgenthum 2000 FRA 26 00:09:50 00:01:40 00:00:27 00:04:34 00:00:13 00:02:53
28 Niels Van Lanen 2003 NED 35 00:09:51 00:01:43 00:00:25 00:04:36 00:00:13 00:02:51
29 Alexis Lherieau 2000 SUI 30 00:09:52 00:01:41 00:00:25 00:04:27 00:00:15 00:03:03
30 Tomas Zikmund 1999 CZE 33 00:09:53 00:01:42 00:00:27 00:04:25 00:00:16 00:03:03
30 Eric Diener 2000 GER 9 00:09:54 00:01:42 00:00:27 00:04:32 00:00:15 00:02:56
32 Vitalii Vorontsov 2000 UKR 11 00:09:55 00:01:45 00:00:26 00:04:31 00:00:13 00:02:58
33 Sylvain Fridelance 1995 SUI 16 00:09:56 00:01:40 00:00:28 00:04:36 00:00:16 00:02:55
34 Victor Goené 1999 NED 39 00:09:57 00:01:43 00:00:26 00:04:36 00:00:15 00:02:57
35 Thomas Windischbauer 2003 AUT 41 00:09:58 00:01:37 00:00:26 00:04:40 00:00:14 00:03:05
36 Aurelien Carre 2004 LUX 54 00:09:59 00:01:45 00:00:26 00:04:45 00:00:16 00:03:23
37 Enzo Bourdon 2004 FRA 62 00:10:00 00:01:39 00:00:25 00:04:30 00:00:13 00:02:53
38 Hugo Milner 1998 GBR 4 00:10:01 00:01:42 00:00:28 00:04:37 00:00:15 00:02:45
39 Guillaume Hay 2000 FRA 28 00:10:02 00:01:38 00:00:27 00:04:27 00:00:17 00:03:01
40 Gyula Kovács 2004 HUN 46 00:10:03 00:01:38 00:00:27 00:04:32 00:00:13 00:03:03
41 Itamar Levanon 2001 ISR 37 00:10:04 00:01:48 00:00:24 00:04:27 00:00:14 00:03:03
42 Jose Ignacio Galvez Ponce 2001 ESP 43 00:10:05 00:01:42 00:00:28 00:04:27 00:00:16 00:03:05
43 Zalán Hóbor 2004 HUN 44 00:10:06 00:01:35 00:00:26 00:04:38 00:00:12 00:03:11
44 Gabriel Sandör 1996 SWE 31 00:10:07 00:01:43 00:00:26 00:04:26 00:00:16 00:03:14
44 Lucas Goené 2001 NED 61 00:10:08 00:01:41 00:00:26 00:04:26 00:00:18 00:03:13
46 Kyotaro Yoshikawa 2000 JPN 10 00:10:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:04:27 00:00:16 00:03:17
47 Mateusz Gluszkowski 2001 POL 48 00:10:10 00:01:35 00:00:28 00:04:34 00:00:15 00:03:14
48 Javier Coscolla Paraled 2001 ESP 53 00:10:11 00:01:38 00:00:27 00:04:29 00:00:20 00:03:15
49 Tomas Kriz 2000 CZE 49 00:10:12 00:01:38 00:00:27 00:04:32 00:00:18 00:03:17
50 Ul Denša 2004 SLO 45 00:10:13 00:01:41 00:00:26 00:04:41 00:00:15 00:03:13
Program Details